(placeholder)

DOCENTI


ANTONELLO ARMANDO - Roma

PIETRO ANDUJAR - Monza

SERGIO BENVENUTO - Roma

PATRIZIA CAMMUNCI - Firenze

MARCO CAROTENUTO - Napoli

MASSIMO CUZZOLARO - Campiglia Marittima (LI)

CATHERINE DOLTO - Parigi

ANNE DUNAND - Roma

MICHELE FABRAZZO - Napoli

DIANA GALLETTA - Napoli

GIAMPINA GRIMALDI - Napoli

GIORGIO LANDONI - Milano

ANTONIO MAIOLINO - Napoli

ISABELLA MANCINI - Napoli

PINA MANSI - Napoli

NORA MARKMAN - Parigi

FRANCESCA MARONE - Napoli

NARCISO MATURO - Napoli

ELIANA MAZZELLA DI CECARO - Napoli

PASQUALE MORETTA - Caserta

MASSIMO MORLINO - Napoli

YANNICK OURY - Parigi

FAUSTO PELLECCHIA - Cassino

MARINO PULLIERO - Parigi

LAURA SANTALUCIA - Napoli

DENISE SAUGET - Parigi

MONIQUE TRICOT - Dijon


PSICOANALISTI

ANTONELLO ARMANDO - Roma

PIETRO ANDUJAR - Monza

SERGIO BENVENUTO - Roma

PATRIZIA CAMMUNCI - Firenze

ANNE DUNAND - Roma

GIORGIO LANDONI - Milano

ANTONIO MAIOLINO - Napoli

NORA MARKMAN - Parigi

YANNICK OURY - Parigi

DENISE SAUGET - Parigi

MONIQUE TRICOT - Dijon


OSPITI 2020

ANTONELLO CORREALE (Roma) • ROBERTO CAVASOLA (Roma) • FRANCESCO GUCCI (Napoli)

ALFONSO LEO (Avellino) • CARMELO LICITRA ROSA (Roma) • STEFANO REALI (Milano)  

GRAZIANO SENZOLO (Milano) • FULVIO SORGE (Napoli)


OSPITI 2019

ANTONELLO CORREALE (Roma) • ROBERTO CAVASOLA (Roma) • NORA MARKMAN (Parigi)

VIKTOR MAZIN (San Pietroburgo) • STEFANO REALI (Milano) • MONIQUE TRICOT (Dijon)


OSPITI 2018

SERGIO BENVENUTO (Roma) • ANTONELLO CORREALE (Roma) • ROBERTO CAVASOLA (Roma)

SALVATORE FRENI (Milano) • VIKTOR MAZIN (San Pietroburgo) • GRAZIANO SENZOLO (Milano)

MONIQUE TRICOT (Dijon) • MYRIAM SZEJER (Parigi)


OSPITI 2017

GOFFREDO BARTOCCI (Roma) • DOMINIQUE DÉCANT-PAOLI (Parigi) • CATHERINE DOLTO (PARIGI)

CARMELO LICITRA ROSA (Roma) • MARIAVITTORIA LOCCI (Napoli • ENRICO MICHELINO MESSALLI (Napoli)

ROBERTO PALUDETTO (Napoli) • GIUSEPPINA PIACENTE (Napoli) • ETTORE PERRELLA (Padova)

GABRIELLA RIPA DI MEANA (Campiglia Marittima LI) • DENISE SAUGET (PARIGI) • MONIQUE TRICOT (Djon)

ROSANNA ZAPPARELLA (Napoli) • ALBERTO ZINO (Firenze)


OSPITI 2016

UGO AMATI (Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna RN) • GELINDO CASTELLARIN (Udine) • GIOVANNA DI GIOVANNI (Milano)

MARCO FOCCHI (Milano) • CARMELO LICITRA ROSA (Roma) • ETTORE PERRELLA (Padova)

DENISE SAUGET (PARIGI) • ALBERTO ZINO (Firenze)


OSPITI 2015

GELINDO CASTELLARIN (Udine) • DOMENICO COSENZA (Milano) • CATHERINE DOLTO (PARIGI)

PIERO FELICIOTTI (Macerata) • ETTORE PERRELLA (Padova)